Lista de Campeones Words Of Wonder



  • Torneo: 1
    1° Fernando Enrique Rocha
    Thumb
    2° Estelis Fabre
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: 2
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Patti Anda
    3° Margarita Destefano Miorin

  • Torneo: 3
    1° Fernando Enrique Rocha
    Thumb
    2° Nani Santoro
    3° Diablillo Menor

  • Torneo: 4
    1° Fernando Enrique Rocha
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Vicki Blond

  • Torneo: 4sec
    1° Diablillo Menor
    Thumb
    2° Cecilia Cordoba
    3° Margarita Destefano Miorin

  • Torneo: 5
    1° Diablillo Menor
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Enrique Rocha
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: 5sec
    1° More Anett
    Thumb
    2° Santi Gey
    3° Vicki Blond

  • Torneo: 6
    1° Diablillo Menor
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Fernando Enrique Rocha

  • Torneo: 6int
    1° Estelis Fabre
    Thumb
    2° Margarita Destefano Miorin
    3° Cecilia Cordoba

  • Torneo: 6pri
    1° Recuerdos Priwi
    Thumb
    2° José Enrique Garrido Zafra
    3° More Anett

  • Torneo: 7exp
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Diablillo Menor
    3° Fernando Enrique Rocha

  • Torneo: 7preex
    1° Nani Santoro
    Thumb
    2° Cecilia Cordoba
    3° Luli Marrocco

  • Torneo: 7ava
    1° Gloria Elva
    Thumb
    2° Alicia Urbina
    3° More Anett

  • Torneo: 7bas
    1° Roxana Branca
    Thumb
    2° Beatriz Escobar
    3° Fer Majirena

  • Torneo: 7nov
    1° Silvia Fornaguera
    Thumb
    2° Mary Da Silva
    3° Susana Herlein

  • Torneo: 8
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Diablillo Menor
    3° Fernando Enrique Rocha

  • Torneo: 9
    1° Fernando Enrique Rocha
    Thumb
    2° Margarita Destefano Miorin
    3° Luli Marrocco


Lista de Campeones Alphabetty Saga



  • Torneo: 1
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Luli Marrocco
    3° Susana B. Gonzalez

  • Torneo: 2
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Luli Marrocco
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: p3
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Luli Marrocco
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: 3
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Virginia Haurie
    3° Luli Marrocco

  • Torneo: 4
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Virginia Haurie
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: 5nov
    1° Liliana Bru
    Thumb
    2° Alfredo Narvaez
    3° Roxana Branca

  • Torneo: 5
    1° Sergio Hernandez
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Luli Marrocco

  • Torneo: 5
    Parejas
    Thumb

  • Torneo: p6
    1° Abraham Ale Ala Ala
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: 6
    1° Fernanda Henaise
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Virginia Haurie

  • Torneo: 6nov
    1° Roxana Branca
    Thumb
    2° Susana B. Gonzalez
    3° Amalia Reyes

  • Torneo: 6z
    1° Susana Suarez
    Thumb
    2° Estrella Ducay
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: 1tw
    1° Susana Suarez
    Thumb
    2° Luli Marrocco
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: 2tw
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Maria Antonia Manzione
    3° Fernanda Henaise

  • Torneo: 7
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Fernanda Henaise

  • Torneo: top
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernanda Henaise
    3° Patricia Verdini

  • Torneo: 8nov
    1° Fernando Lara Garcia
    Thumb
    2° Roxana Branca
    3° Ala Ala Ala

  • Torneo: 8
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernanda Henaise
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: top2
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernanda Henaise
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: top3
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: top4
    1° Andrea Abramzon
    Thumb
    2° Susana Suarez
    3° Luli Marrocco

  • Torneo: top5
    1° Susana Suarez
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: top6
    1° Maria Antonia Manzione
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: top7
    1° Fernando Lara Garcia
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: top8
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: top8nov
    1° Ana Lentini
    Thumb
    2° Ana Hernandez
    3° Margarita Sanhueza R

  • Torneo: top1nov
    1° Maria Aguirre
    Thumb
    2° Ana Lentini
    3° Rocio Marianella Cardenas

  • Torneo: duo1
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: duo1
    Parejas
    Thumb
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    2° Selene Canales

  • Torneo: top2nov
    1° Rocio Marianella Cardenas
    Thumb
    2° Eduardo Marcelino Bella
    3° Maria Aguirre

  • Torneo: duo2
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Maria Antonia Manzione

  • Torneo: duo2
    Parejas
    Thumb
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    2° Abraham Ale Ala Ala

  • Torneo: cup1
    1° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: cup1sec
    1° Patricia Verdini
    Thumb
    2° Adela Liniers
    3° Angeles Ramirez

  • Torneo: top9
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Maria Antonia Manzione
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: top9nov
    1° Margarita Sanhueza R
    Thumb
    2° Eduardo Marcelino Bella
    3° Norma Sonia Luna

  • Torneo: top10
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: top10exp
    1° Lily Godoy
    Thumb
    2° Lorenzo Cirer
    3° Pilar Lopez Martin

  • Torneo: top10nov
    1° Eduardo Marcelino Bella
    Thumb
    2° Margarita Sanhueza R
    3° Norma Sonia Luna

  • Torneo: top11
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Susana Suarez
    3° Maria Antonia Manzione

  • Torneo: top11exp
    1° Lorenzo Cirer
    Thumb
    2° Lily Godoy
    3° Cristina Montero

  • Torneo: top11nov
    1° Margarita Sanhueza R
    Thumb
    2° Alfredo Pablo Portillo
    3° Ra Quel

  • Torneo: top12
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: vs1
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Fernando Lara Garcia

  • Torneo: vs2
    1° Fernando Lara Garcia
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Lily Godoy

  • Torneo: vs3
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: vs4
    1° Andrea Abramzon
    Thumb
    2° Susana Suarez
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: vs5
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: cln1
    1° Andrea Abramzon
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez

  • Torneo: cln2
    1° Maria Antonia Manzione
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: cln3
    1° Susana Suarez
    Thumb
    2° Andrea Abramzon
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: cln4
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Maria Antonia Manzione

  • Torneo: top13
    1° Fernando Lara Garcia
    Thumb
    2° Susana Suarez
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: top14
    1° Maria Antonia Manzione
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Fernando Lara Garcia

  • Torneo: top15
    1° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Maria Antonia Manzione

  • Torneo: top16
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Luli Marrocco

  • Torneo: top17
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Maria Antonia Manzione

  • Torneo: sit1
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: sit2
    1° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: sit3
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez

  • Torneo: sit4
    1° Fernando Lara Garcia
    Thumb
    2° Maria Antonia Manzione
    3° Juan Marcelo Dávila

  • Torneo: sit5
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Sergio Hernandez Gonzalez

  • Torneo: sit6
    1° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    Thumb
    2° Amnerys Fontana
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: sit7
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Andrea Abramzon

  • Torneo: duo3
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Fernando Lara Garcia
    3° Susana Suarez

  • Torneo: sit8
    1° Andrea Abramzon
    Thumb
    2° Maria Antonia Manzione
    3° Amnerys Fontana

  • Torneo: sit9
    1° Amnerys Fontana
    Thumb
    2° Juan Marcelo Dávila
    3° Luli Marrocco